Every item price on Loki

278 items for sale across 228 stalls on Loki as of 1 Oct 2026, 19:45. This table shows the price range for each name; which stall to buy from is on the item's own page.

For items with random options, two copies of the same name can differ by tens of times. Treat the median as a reference point, not as what every copy should cost.

Every price range below is free to read. Sign in to see which stall is selling, where it stands, and what each piece rolled.

Sign in with Google
ItemTypeCheapestMedianDearestStalls
Soldier Skeleton CardCard288,888397,222500,0006
Thara Frog CardCard190,000205,000280,0006
Orc Baby CardCard800,0001,750,0002,500,0005
Creamy CardCard299,999349,200419,9995
Shark Family CardCard9,900,00010,000,00010,000,0004
Andre CardCard150,000255,000333,3334
Minorous CardCard90,000179,500280,0004
Earth Petite CardCard48,888124,500180,0004
Baby Shark CardCard10,000,00010,000,00010,000,0003
Hydra CardCard400,000448,888450,0003
Fur Seal CardCard280,000380,000444,4443
Orc Lady CardCard180,000299,999350,0003
Elder Willow CardCard222,222250,000250,0003
Willow CardCard200,000250,000250,0003
Mantis CardCard199,999200,000300,0003
Mummy CardCard179,999195,000200,0003
Archer Skeleton CardCard133,033150,000300,0003
Beetle King CardCard50,00060,000300,0003
Whisper CardCard3,888,8883,894,4433,899,9982
Vitata CardCard1,900,0001,949,9751,999,9502
Boulder Dwarf Squad Leader CardCard1,080,0001,090,0001,100,0002
Eggyra CardCard990,000990,000990,0002
Pupa CardCard800,000850,000900,0002
Hunter Fly CardCard550,000550,000550,0002
Boulder Dwarf Captain CardCard499,000499,500500,0002
Sidewinder CardCard350,000375,000399,9992
Vadon CardCard333,333341,667350,0002
Kukre CardCard288,888311,111333,3332
Sohee CardCard250,000250,000250,0002
Thief Bug Egg CardCard149,999150,000150,0002
Orc Warrior CardCard100,000125,000149,9992
Boulder Dwarf Siege Trooper CardCard45,00082,500120,0002
Driller CardCard79,99980,00080,0002
Nightmare CardCard8,500,0008,500,0008,500,0001
Goblin Steamrider CardCard6,000,0006,000,0006,000,0001
Mimic CardCard3,999,9993,999,9993,999,9991
Jakk CardCard3,000,0003,000,0003,000,0001
Peco Peco Egg CardCard2,500,0002,500,0002,500,0001
Cannon Boulder Dwarf CardCard2,000,0002,000,0002,000,0001
Orc Zombie CardCard1,500,0001,500,0001,500,0001
Nine Tail CardCard1,500,0001,500,0001,500,0001
Mace Boulder Dwarf CardCard1,500,0001,500,0001,500,0001
Fabre CardCard1,100,0001,100,0001,100,0001
Matyr CardCard999,999999,999999,9991
Marse CardCard850,000850,000850,0001
Picky CardCard800,000800,000800,0001
Gem Poring CardCard800,000800,000800,0001
Tri-Joint CardCard600,000600,000600,0001
Alligator CardCard500,000500,000500,0001
Golem CardCard400,000400,000400,0001
Stalactic Golem CardCard400,000400,000400,0001
Greatest General CardCard350,000350,000350,0001
Metaller CardCard350,000350,000350,0001
Yoyo CardCard350,000350,000350,0001
Goblin CardCard350,000350,000350,0001
Smokie CardCard240,000240,000240,0001
Wormtail CardCard150,000150,000150,0001
Drainliar CardCard120,000120,000120,0001
Stainer CardCard100,000100,000100,0001
Megalodon CardCard100,000100,000100,0001
Snake CardCard80,00080,00080,0001
Spore CardCard80,00080,00080,0001
Isis CardCard50,00050,00050,0001
Poison Spore CardCard50,00050,00050,0001
Thief Bug CardCard49,99949,99949,9991
Savage CardCard30,00030,00030,0001
Condor CardCard30,00030,00030,0001
Orc Skeleton CardCard22,22222,22222,2221
Verit CardCard20,00020,00020,0001
Scorpion CardCard10,00010,00010,0001
Bigfoot CardCard9,9999,9999,9991