Every item price on Odin

347 items for sale across 428 stalls on Odin as of 1 Oct 2026, 19:41. This table shows the price range for each name; which stall to buy from is on the item's own page.

For items with random options, two copies of the same name can differ by tens of times. Treat the median as a reference point, not as what every copy should cost.

Every price range below is free to read. Sign in to see which stall is selling, where it stands, and what each piece rolled.

Sign in with Google
ItemTypeCheapestMedianDearestStalls
Nordfeld Soldier's Armor [1] [3 Option]Armor99,9992,000,00050,000,000165
Arc Wand [2] [3 Option]Weapon50,000799,99939,000,000157
Hill Patrol Boots [1] [3 Option]Shoes90,000894,44436,999,999128
Nordfeld Mantle [1] [3 Option]Armor99,9991,500,00039,999,999105
Gakkung Bow [2] [3 Option]Two-handed50,0001,000,00025,000,00097
Muffler [1] [3 Option]Garment50,0001,375,00016,000,00096
Puente Robe [1] [3 Option]Armor40,000500,00015,000,00076
Sage's Diary [2] [3 Option]Weapon200,0001,111,11125,000,00071
Nordfeld Soldier's Armor [1] [2 Option]Armor129,9991,200,00034,999,99956
Nordfeld Platinum Helm [1] [2 Option]Headgear450,000999,99929,000,00047
Nordium Plate [1] [3 Option]Armor50,0001,999,99012,500,00044
Orcish Axe [4] [2 Option]Weapon199,999999,9998,500,00036
Hill Patrol Boots [1] [2 Option]Shoes100,000525,0006,500,00036
Short Spear [3] [2 Option]Weapon130,000299,9999,000,00036
Trident [3] [3 Option]Two-handed139,999500,00035,000,00035
Guard's Boots [1] [3 Option]Shoes50,000333,3338,999,99935
Nordfeld Mantle [1] [2 Option]Armor120,0001,100,00014,500,00034
Hood [1] [3 Option]Garment100,0001,500,00015,000,00033
Archeologist's Shoes [1] [3 Option]Shoes100,000888,88821,000,00031
Katar [2] [3 Option]Two-handed50,000500,00010,000,00031
Subjugation Team's Ring [1]Accessory400,0001,300,00011,000,00026
Gladius [3] [2 Option]Weapon200,000450,00014,999,99926
Sandals [1] [3 Option]Shoes100,000250,0004,500,00026
Arc Wand [2] [2 Option]Weapon50,000600,0008,000,00023
Silk Robe [1] [3 Option]Armor199,999888,88815,100,00022
Saber [3] [2 Option]Weapon200,0008,000,00035,000,00020
Subjugation Team Boots [1]Shoes100,000800,00032,000,00019
Chain [3] [3 Option]Weapon50,000600,0009,000,00018
Nordfeld Platinum Helm [1]Headgear349,999349,99919,990,00018
Subjugation Team's Armor [1]Armor150,000300,00024,000,00018
Chain [3] [2 Option]Weapon49,999200,0009,000,00018
Poring Village LeekHeadgear1,600,0003,000,0004,500,00017
Damascus [2] [3 Option]Weapon50,000777,7771,888,88817
OrideconMaterial8,90014,88825,00017
Muffler [1] [2 Option]Garment99,9991,750,0005,000,00016
Ancient ResonanceCostume9,000,00021,999,99930,000,00015
Stiletto [3] [3 Option]Weapon29,000150,0002,999,99915
VVVS Flamberge [4 Option]Weapon2,000,0003,500,00025,000,00014
Book [3] [3 Option]Weapon250,000950,00030,000,00014
Puente Robe [1] [2 Option]Armor40,000650,0001,000,00013
Sage's Diary [2] [2 Option]Weapon199,999850,0004,000,00012
Boulder Dwarf Captain CardCard550,000700,0001,599,99911
Blacksmith BlessingMaterial4,000,0004,665,0007,400,00010
Silver Guard [1]Shield29,9992,200,0007,999,99910
Armlet of ObedienceConsumable220,000347,172490,00010
EluniumMaterial3,5004,7896,00010
Boulder Dwarf Squad Leader CardCard670,000900,0001,599,9999
Crossbow [3] [2 Option]Two-handed133,333400,0002,500,0009
Token of SiegfriedMaterial84,00099,3801,000,0009
Small Healing PotionConsumable8,4998,96916,5009
VVVS Two-Handed Axe [4 Option]Two-handed1,111,1112,777,77719,999,9998
Main Gauche [4] [2 Option]Weapon200,000944,44410,000,0008
Vitata CardCard780,000835,000999,9998
Coat [1] [3 Option]Armor79,999275,0004,799,9998
Creamy CardCard199,000224,500290,0008
Archer Skeleton CardCard139,499165,000300,0008
VVVS Saber [4 Option]Weapon2,500,0009,999,99935,000,0007
Shark Family CardCard4,500,0009,999,99930,000,0007
Clip [1]Accessory3,500,0003,800,0003,800,0007
Ground Petite EggPet egg1,200,0001,200,0001,200,0007
Silver RingAccessory777,777777,7771,888,8887
Belt [1]Accessory200,000750,000999,9997
Archeologist's Shoes [1] [2 Option]Shoes100,000200,000890,0007
Gakkung Bow [2] [2 Option]Two-handed144,444200,0007,500,0007
Shield [1]Shield40,00049,99949,9997
Old Blue BoxConsumable13,90014,50059,9997
SteelMaterial7,39911,50040,0007
Baby Shark CardCard4,500,00015,000,00030,000,0006
MasqueradeHeadgear690,000690,000700,0006
Soldier Skeleton CardCard265,656280,000350,0006
Thara Frog CardCard199,750225,000300,0006
Sidewinder CardCard30,00047,000100,0006
Gabriel's WingsCostume30,990,00038,888,88845,000,0005
Ring Pommel Saber [3] [2 Option]Weapon200,0001,450,0005,000,0005
Frilldora CardCard150,000444,444845,0005
Poo Poo HatHeadgear188,888400,000400,0005
Sohee CardCard37,99942,88599,9995
Rough EluniumMaterial9909991,0005
Subjugation Team's Shoulder Belt [1]Garment200,00020,000,00022,222,2224
VVVS Stunner [4 Option]Weapon3,000,0003,500,0005,500,0004
Wand of Occult [3 Option]Weapon100,0003,250,0004,000,0004
Chewy GelatoCostume2,300,0002,300,0002,300,0004
VVVS Saber [3 Option]Weapon1,000,0002,000,00028,000,0004
Lute [3] [3 Option]Weapon100,000850,0001,111,1114
Willow CardCard700,000810,000900,0004
Eggyra CardCard799,000799,900849,0004
Small Deviling HatCostume655,555689,9993,000,0004
Sword Mace [1] [2 Option]Weapon250,000400,000666,6664
Shimmering OpalMaterial345,000374,999400,0004
Silk Robe [1] [2 Option]Armor199,999350,000800,0004
Pupa CardCard339,997345,000390,0004
Hunter Fly CardCard309,888312,000329,9904
Roda Frog CardCard288,888309,900499,9994
Wire Whip [3] [3 Option]Weapon300,000300,000300,0004
Megalodon CardCard195,000250,000350,0004
Andre CardCard240,000247,500450,0004
Saint's Robe [1] [3 Option]Armor200,000200,000600,0004
Mimic CardCard133,333174,500188,8884
Caramel CardCard107,000155,556280,0004
Stiletto [3] [2 Option]Weapon150,000150,000200,0004
Drainliar CardCard49,999120,000350,0004
Faintly Glowing CrystalMaterial69,00085,000200,0004
Life InsuranceConsumable13,11114,05014,2004
Rough OrideconMaterial2,7003,9994,9994
Authoritative BadgeConsumable1,5992,6993,5004
Green LiveMaterial1,0002,4173,3334
Advanced Boulder Dwarf TokenMaterial7007657994
Skeleton Worker CardCard9,999,99917,000,00018,000,0003
STR Exchange Stone (Lower)Material12,000,00015,000,000250,000,0003
Violet StarlightCostume9,840,0009,850,0009,999,9993
VIT Exchange Stone (Lower)Material7,000,0007,500,0008,888,8883
Whisper CardCard4,000,0005,350,0006,500,0003
Type-14 Rainbow WingsCostume4,999,9995,000,0005,999,9993
Frog HatHeadgear4,000,0004,000,0007,500,0003
VVVS Two-Handed Axe [3 Option]Two-handed2,999,9993,400,0006,000,0003
Giearth CardCard1,500,0002,500,0002,999,9993
Giant Golden BellCostume2,300,0002,300,0002,300,0003
Mithril OreMaterial988,888999,0001,000,0003
Katar [2] [2 Option]Two-handed50,000499,999700,0003
Fabre CardCard300,000480,000700,0003
Cotton Shirt [1] [3 Option]Armor450,000450,000450,0003
Alligator CardCard349,999380,000990,0003
Poporing Jello FragmentMaterial100,000350,000350,0003
Adventurer's Suit [1] [3 Option]Armor300,000300,0001,000,0003
Buster [2] [2 Option]Two-handed299,999299,999359,9993
Orc Warrior CardCard199,000250,000380,0003
Condor CardCard244,800245,000250,0003
Small Mana PotionConsumable209,900229,666229,9983
Buster [2] [3 Option]Two-handed110,000220,000500,0003
AmethystMaterial90,000100,000124,9993
Guard's Boots [1] [2 Option]Shoes100,000100,000222,2223
Orc Lady CardCard44,00050,000250,0003
Damascus [2] [2 Option]Weapon50,00050,00013,500,0003
Elemental Converter (Fire)Consumable17,00029,98730,0003
Hode CardCard19,00020,000100,0003
Elemental Converter (Water)Consumable14,99915,00018,0003
Red BloodMaterial5,5557,9008,0003
Blessing of AngelsCostume68,888,88884,444,44499,999,9992
Counting SheepCostume60,000,00062,000,00064,000,0002
Released GroundCostume50,000,00050,000,00050,000,0002
Daddy Shark HoodCostume25,000,00037,500,00050,000,0002
VIT Exchange Stone (Middle)Material25,000,00026,500,00028,000,0002
Meow Jelly BackpackCostume24,799,99924,899,99924,999,9992
AGI Exchange Stone (Lower)Material19,000,00019,500,00019,999,9992
AGI Stone (Middle)Material9,000,00014,500,00020,000,0002
Fancy BicycleCostume12,500,00013,000,00013,499,9992
Divine PhoenixCostume8,999,9999,250,0009,500,0002
STR Stone (Upper)Material8,888,8889,194,4449,500,0002
INT Stone (Upper)Material8,888,8888,944,4448,999,9992
VIT Stone (Upper)Material7,000,0008,500,0009,999,9992
Giant Scythe of BaphometCostume6,999,9998,500,00010,000,0002
Poring Village CarrotHeadgear6,500,0008,250,0009,999,9992
DEX Stone (Upper)Material6,200,0006,433,3336,666,6662
Giant LollipopCostume5,000,0005,500,0005,999,9992
3D GlassesCostume5,000,0005,500,0005,999,9992
Orc Hero Headdress [1]Headgear4,500,0005,250,0006,000,0002
Two-Handed Sword [2] [3 Option]Two-handed5,000,0005,000,0005,000,0002
Green Frog HoodCostume4,000,0004,000,0004,000,0002
STR Stone (Middle)Material3,800,0003,900,0004,000,0002
Wind of Verdure JellostoneMaterial2,950,0002,975,0003,000,0002
Chaos JellostoneMaterial2,950,0002,975,0003,000,0002
Dusk JellostoneMaterial2,950,0002,975,0003,000,0002
Blue Poring BalloonCostume2,000,0002,500,0002,999,9992
Matyr's LeashAccessory2,000,0002,400,0002,800,0002
Gem Poring CardCard1,499,5031,699,2521,899,0002
Hood [1] [2 Option]Garment350,0001,675,0003,000,0002
Evil HornMaterial1,200,0001,550,0001,900,0002
Orc Baby CardCard1,200,0001,250,0001,300,0002
Plankton CardCard500,0001,225,0001,950,0002
Giant Fly Wing 100ea BoxConsumable998,888999,444999,9992
Parasite CardCard955,555977,777999,9992
Male Thief Bug CardCard970,000975,000980,0002
Horong CardCard800,000900,000999,9992
Special Buff Selection BoxConsumable886,900887,339887,7772
Goblin Archer CardCard780,000884,444988,8882
Jur [3] [3 Option]Two-handed499,999749,500999,0002
Goblin CardCard400,000525,000650,0002
Flora CardCard138,888419,444699,9992
Peco Peco CardCard390,000395,000400,0002
Drops Jello FragmentMaterial350,000350,000350,0002
Deviling Jello FragmentMaterial350,000350,000350,0002
Poring Jello FragmentMaterial350,000350,000350,0002
Enchant Stone Craft BoxConsumable250,000350,000449,9992
Wire Whip [3] [2 Option]Weapon300,000300,000300,0002
Hammer [3] [3 Option]Two-handed280,000290,000300,0002
Mummy CardCard290,000290,000290,0002
Kukre CardCard250,000290,000330,0002
Vending Part Timer- 1 Day (Beginner)Consumable239,998244,499249,0002
Angeling Jello FragmentMaterial100,000225,000350,0002
Smokie CardCard150,000200,000250,0002
Matyr CardCard155,555161,111166,6662
Hair BrushHeadgear160,000160,000160,0002
Steel Chonchon CardCard100,000150,000200,0002
Nine Tail CardCard138,999139,000139,0002
Cornutus CardCard100,000119,500139,0002
Glistening CoatMaterial89,99889,99989,9992
Rotten FishConsumable85,00089,50094,0002
Boulder Dwarf Siege Trooper CardCard40,00075,556111,1112
Beetle King CardCard59,99963,33366,6662
Shining StoneConsumable60,00060,00060,0002
ZirconMaterial45,00046,50048,0002
Well-Dried BoneConsumable34,99937,50040,0002
Zombie CardCard20,00035,00050,0002
Tri-Joint CardCard32,22232,77833,3332
Rusty IronConsumable30,00030,00030,0002
Mantis CardCard27,99928,00028,0002
Chile Shrimp GratinConsumable20,00027,50035,0002
Spicy Fried BaoConsumable15,00016,25017,5002
Rough WindMaterial15,00016,00016,9992
Plant BottleMaterial9,99914,99919,9992
Nordfeld Helm ScrollConsumable11,00011,50011,9992
Wind of VerdureMaterial9,8999,9009,9002
Thief Bug CardCard9,7999,8009,8002
Dead BranchConsumable7,0008,0009,0002
ManeMaterial6001,3002,0002
Yellow GemstoneMaterial5905956002
Red GemstoneMaterial5905956002
StrawberryConsumable2203605002
Starry Long WaveCostume200,000,000200,000,000200,000,0001
AGI Exchange Stone (Middle)Material88,888,88888,888,88888,888,8881
Nordfeld Mantle [1] [4 Option]Armor84,100,00084,100,00084,100,0001
ASPD Stone (Garment)Material79,000,00079,000,00079,000,0001
Rainbow Wing EarsCostume75,000,00075,000,00075,000,0001
Accordion BagCostume66,666,66666,666,66666,666,6661
Soul's BlessingCostume60,000,00060,000,00060,000,0001
Stunner [4 Option]Weapon55,000,00055,000,00055,000,0001
Sun God's HatCostume48,999,99948,999,99948,999,9991
Dimensional PortalCostume45,000,00045,000,00045,000,0001
King's CrownCostume30,000,00030,000,00030,000,0001
Vibrant JeepneyCostume30,000,00030,000,00030,000,0001
LUK Exchange Stone (Middle)Material28,888,88828,888,88828,888,8881
Little MermaidCostume20,000,00020,000,00020,000,0001
Daddy Shark BagCostume20,000,00020,000,00020,000,0001
AGI Stone (Upper)Material19,000,00019,000,00019,000,0001
Archeologist's Shoes [1] [4 Option]Shoes17,100,00017,100,00017,100,0001
INT Exchange Stone (Lower)Material17,000,00017,000,00017,000,0001
LUK Exchange Stone (Lower)Material15,000,00015,000,00015,000,0001
Temari Candy HairCostume15,000,00015,000,00015,000,0001
Cruiser CardCard10,000,00010,000,00010,000,0001
Marionette CardCard9,999,9999,999,9999,999,9991
INT Stone (Middle)Material9,500,0009,500,0009,500,0001
Book [3] [2 Option]Weapon9,500,0009,500,0009,500,0001
Ghost BandanaHeadgear7,999,9997,999,9997,999,9991
Gularing DollCostume7,799,9997,799,9997,799,9991
Costume Enchant Stone (Lower) BoxConsumable7,000,0007,000,0007,000,0001
Adventurer's HatCostume5,999,9995,999,9995,999,9991
Sunset ShrineCostume5,000,0005,000,0005,000,0001
Bamboo HatCostume4,550,0004,550,0004,550,0001
VIT Stone (Middle)Material4,000,0004,000,0004,000,0001
LUK Stone (Upper)Material4,000,0004,000,0004,000,0001
Crystal Pumps [3 Option]Shoes4,000,0004,000,0004,000,0001
Bunny BandHeadgear3,999,9993,999,9993,999,9991
DEX Stone (Middle)Material3,800,0003,800,0003,800,0001
VVS Two-Handed Axe [3 Option]Two-handed3,200,0003,200,0003,200,0001
UndershirtGarment3,000,0003,000,0003,000,0001
Monochrome CapCostume2,999,9992,999,9992,999,9991
Holy JellostoneMaterial2,950,0002,950,0002,950,0001
Snake HatCostume2,300,0002,300,0002,300,0001
LUK Stone (Middle)Material2,000,0002,000,0002,000,0001
Gladius [3] [3 Option]Weapon2,000,0002,000,0002,000,0001
PagdayaCostume2,000,0002,000,0002,000,0001
Apple of ArcherHeadgear2,000,0002,000,0002,000,0001
FedoraCostume2,000,0002,000,0002,000,0001
SunflowerHeadgear1,500,0001,500,0001,500,0001
Nordium Plate [1] [2 Option]Armor1,400,0001,400,0001,400,0001
Isis EggPet egg1,111,1111,111,1111,111,1111
Damascus [1] [3 Option]Weapon1,000,0001,000,0001,000,0001
Gladius [2] [3 Option]Weapon1,000,0001,000,0001,000,0001
Mighty Staff [3 Option]Weapon1,000,0001,000,0001,000,0001
Goblin Steamrider CardCard999,999999,999999,9991
Crossbow [3] [3 Option]Two-handed999,999999,999999,9991
Poring CardCard888,888888,888888,8881
Nordfeld Onyx Helm [1]Headgear888,888888,888888,8881
Picky Egg CardCard850,000850,000850,0001
Saber [2] [3 Option]Weapon850,000850,000850,0001
Jellopy Fragment BoxConsumable800,000800,000800,0001
Female Thief Bug CardCard799,999799,999799,9991
Hydra CardCard770,000770,000770,0001
Nordium Golem CardCard744,444744,444744,4441
Dustiness CardCard700,000700,000700,0001
Composite Bow [4] [2 Option]Two-handed700,000700,000700,0001
Thief Bug Egg CardCard699,999699,999699,9991
Hammer of BlacksmithMaterial500,000500,000500,0001
Arbalest [2] [3 Option]Two-handed500,000500,000500,0001
Yggdrasil BerryConsumable500,000500,000500,0001
Marina CardCard500,000500,000500,0001
Tsurugi [2] [3 Option]Weapon500,000500,000500,0001
Composite Bow [4] [3 Option]Two-handed450,000450,000450,0001
Coat [1] [2 Option]Armor400,000400,000400,0001
Two-Handed Axe [2] [2 Option]Two-handed399,999399,999399,9991
Yoyo CardCard399,999399,999399,9991
Steel Chonchon EggPet egg300,000300,000300,0001
Andre Egg CardCard300,000300,000300,0001
Galapago CardCard300,000300,000300,0001
Greatest General CardCard300,000300,000300,0001
Guitar [1] [3 Option]Weapon300,000300,000300,0001
Sea-Otter CardCard299,999299,999299,9991
Poporing CardCard298,900298,900298,9001
Picky CardCard290,000290,000290,0001
Minorous CardCard250,000250,000250,0001
GloveAccessory250,000250,000250,0001
EmbryoMaterial239,999239,999239,9991
Unlimited DrinkConsumable230,000230,000230,0001
Muka CardCard200,000200,000200,0001
Baby Desert Wolf CardCard200,000200,000200,0001
Metaller CardCard190,000190,000190,0001
Premium Course MealConsumable190,000190,000190,0001
Megalith CardCard155,555155,555155,5551
Earth Petite CardCard150,000150,000150,0001
Marse CardCard150,000150,000150,0001
Horn CardCard140,000140,000140,0001
Argiope CardCard129,999129,999129,9991
EmperiumMaterial120,000120,000120,0001
Sandals [1] [2 Option]Shoes100,000100,000100,0001
Isis CardCard100,000100,000100,0001
Obeaune CardCard100,000100,000100,0001
Staff [3] [3 Option]Weapon100,000100,000100,0001
Novice Poring CardCard99,99999,99999,9991
Jacket [1] [3 Option]Armor90,00090,00090,0001
Dew-Laden MossConsumable50,00050,00050,0001
Elder Willow CardCard49,90049,90049,9001
Cursed RubyMaterial40,00040,00040,0001
Earthworm the DudeConsumable40,00040,00040,0001
Stalactic Golem CardCard33,33333,33333,3331
Flame HeartMaterial20,00020,00020,0001
Lutie Lady's PancakeConsumable17,50017,50017,5001
Verit CardCard15,00015,00015,0001
Elemental Converter (Wind)Consumable14,44414,44414,4441
Elemental Converter (Earth)Consumable11,99911,99911,9991
AlcoholMaterial11,00011,00011,0001
Skeleton CardCard10,00010,00010,0001
Snake CardCard10,00010,00010,0001
Cream SandwichConsumable10,00010,00010,0001
Stainer CardCard9,9999,9999,9991
Aster CardCard9,9999,9999,9991
Royal JellyConsumable8,0008,0008,0001
Great NatureMaterial5,0005,0005,0001
Star CrumbMaterial4,4444,4444,4441
ZargonMaterial4,0004,0004,0001
Hinalle LeafletConsumable2,9992,9992,9991
HoneyConsumable1,4991,4991,4991
Venom CanineMaterial1,2001,2001,2001
Maneater BlossomMaterial8888888881
Iron OreMaterial7507507501
CoalMaterial5005005001
JellopyMaterial3003003001
Holy WaterConsumable3003003001