Every item price on Odin

347 items for sale across 428 stalls on Odin as of 1 Oct 2026, 19:41. This table shows the price range for each name; which stall to buy from is on the item's own page.

For items with random options, two copies of the same name can differ by tens of times. Treat the median as a reference point, not as what every copy should cost.

Every price range below is free to read. Sign in to see which stall is selling, where it stands, and what each piece rolled.

Sign in with Google
ItemTypeCheapestMedianDearestStalls
Boulder Dwarf Captain CardCard550,000700,0001,599,99911
Boulder Dwarf Squad Leader CardCard670,000900,0001,599,9999
Vitata CardCard780,000835,000999,9998
Creamy CardCard199,000224,500290,0008
Archer Skeleton CardCard139,499165,000300,0008
Shark Family CardCard4,500,0009,999,99930,000,0007
Baby Shark CardCard4,500,00015,000,00030,000,0006
Soldier Skeleton CardCard265,656280,000350,0006
Thara Frog CardCard199,750225,000300,0006
Sidewinder CardCard30,00047,000100,0006
Frilldora CardCard150,000444,444845,0005
Sohee CardCard37,99942,88599,9995
Willow CardCard700,000810,000900,0004
Eggyra CardCard799,000799,900849,0004
Pupa CardCard339,997345,000390,0004
Hunter Fly CardCard309,888312,000329,9904
Roda Frog CardCard288,888309,900499,9994
Megalodon CardCard195,000250,000350,0004
Andre CardCard240,000247,500450,0004
Mimic CardCard133,333174,500188,8884
Caramel CardCard107,000155,556280,0004
Drainliar CardCard49,999120,000350,0004
Skeleton Worker CardCard9,999,99917,000,00018,000,0003
Whisper CardCard4,000,0005,350,0006,500,0003
Giearth CardCard1,500,0002,500,0002,999,9993
Fabre CardCard300,000480,000700,0003
Alligator CardCard349,999380,000990,0003
Orc Warrior CardCard199,000250,000380,0003
Condor CardCard244,800245,000250,0003
Orc Lady CardCard44,00050,000250,0003
Hode CardCard19,00020,000100,0003
Gem Poring CardCard1,499,5031,699,2521,899,0002
Orc Baby CardCard1,200,0001,250,0001,300,0002
Plankton CardCard500,0001,225,0001,950,0002
Parasite CardCard955,555977,777999,9992
Male Thief Bug CardCard970,000975,000980,0002
Horong CardCard800,000900,000999,9992
Goblin Archer CardCard780,000884,444988,8882
Goblin CardCard400,000525,000650,0002
Flora CardCard138,888419,444699,9992
Peco Peco CardCard390,000395,000400,0002
Mummy CardCard290,000290,000290,0002
Kukre CardCard250,000290,000330,0002
Smokie CardCard150,000200,000250,0002
Matyr CardCard155,555161,111166,6662
Steel Chonchon CardCard100,000150,000200,0002
Nine Tail CardCard138,999139,000139,0002
Cornutus CardCard100,000119,500139,0002
Boulder Dwarf Siege Trooper CardCard40,00075,556111,1112
Beetle King CardCard59,99963,33366,6662
Zombie CardCard20,00035,00050,0002
Tri-Joint CardCard32,22232,77833,3332
Mantis CardCard27,99928,00028,0002
Thief Bug CardCard9,7999,8009,8002
Cruiser CardCard10,000,00010,000,00010,000,0001
Marionette CardCard9,999,9999,999,9999,999,9991
Goblin Steamrider CardCard999,999999,999999,9991
Poring CardCard888,888888,888888,8881
Picky Egg CardCard850,000850,000850,0001
Female Thief Bug CardCard799,999799,999799,9991
Hydra CardCard770,000770,000770,0001
Nordium Golem CardCard744,444744,444744,4441
Dustiness CardCard700,000700,000700,0001
Thief Bug Egg CardCard699,999699,999699,9991
Marina CardCard500,000500,000500,0001
Yoyo CardCard399,999399,999399,9991
Andre Egg CardCard300,000300,000300,0001
Galapago CardCard300,000300,000300,0001
Greatest General CardCard300,000300,000300,0001
Sea-Otter CardCard299,999299,999299,9991
Poporing CardCard298,900298,900298,9001
Picky CardCard290,000290,000290,0001
Minorous CardCard250,000250,000250,0001
Muka CardCard200,000200,000200,0001
Baby Desert Wolf CardCard200,000200,000200,0001
Metaller CardCard190,000190,000190,0001
Megalith CardCard155,555155,555155,5551
Earth Petite CardCard150,000150,000150,0001
Marse CardCard150,000150,000150,0001
Horn CardCard140,000140,000140,0001
Argiope CardCard129,999129,999129,9991
Isis CardCard100,000100,000100,0001
Obeaune CardCard100,000100,000100,0001
Novice Poring CardCard99,99999,99999,9991
Elder Willow CardCard49,90049,90049,9001
Stalactic Golem CardCard33,33333,33333,3331
Verit CardCard15,00015,00015,0001
Skeleton CardCard10,00010,00010,0001
Snake CardCard10,00010,00010,0001
Stainer CardCard9,9999,9999,9991
Aster CardCard9,9999,9999,9991