Every item price on Odin

347 items for sale across 428 stalls on Odin as of 1 Oct 2026, 19:41. This table shows the price range for each name; which stall to buy from is on the item's own page.

For items with random options, two copies of the same name can differ by tens of times. Treat the median as a reference point, not as what every copy should cost.

Every price range below is free to read. Sign in to see which stall is selling, where it stands, and what each piece rolled.

Sign in with Google
ItemTypeCheapestMedianDearestStalls
OrideconMaterial8,90014,88825,00017
Blacksmith BlessingMaterial4,000,0004,665,0007,400,00010
EluniumMaterial3,5004,7896,00010
Token of SiegfriedMaterial84,00099,3801,000,0009
SteelMaterial7,39911,50040,0007
Rough EluniumMaterial9909991,0005
Shimmering OpalMaterial345,000374,999400,0004
Faintly Glowing CrystalMaterial69,00085,000200,0004
Rough OrideconMaterial2,7003,9994,9994
Green LiveMaterial1,0002,4173,3334
Advanced Boulder Dwarf TokenMaterial7007657994
STR Exchange Stone (Lower)Material12,000,00015,000,000250,000,0003
VIT Exchange Stone (Lower)Material7,000,0007,500,0008,888,8883
Mithril OreMaterial988,888999,0001,000,0003
Poporing Jello FragmentMaterial100,000350,000350,0003
AmethystMaterial90,000100,000124,9993
Red BloodMaterial5,5557,9008,0003
VIT Exchange Stone (Middle)Material25,000,00026,500,00028,000,0002
AGI Exchange Stone (Lower)Material19,000,00019,500,00019,999,9992
AGI Stone (Middle)Material9,000,00014,500,00020,000,0002
STR Stone (Upper)Material8,888,8889,194,4449,500,0002
INT Stone (Upper)Material8,888,8888,944,4448,999,9992
VIT Stone (Upper)Material7,000,0008,500,0009,999,9992
DEX Stone (Upper)Material6,200,0006,433,3336,666,6662
STR Stone (Middle)Material3,800,0003,900,0004,000,0002
Wind of Verdure JellostoneMaterial2,950,0002,975,0003,000,0002
Chaos JellostoneMaterial2,950,0002,975,0003,000,0002
Dusk JellostoneMaterial2,950,0002,975,0003,000,0002
Evil HornMaterial1,200,0001,550,0001,900,0002
Drops Jello FragmentMaterial350,000350,000350,0002
Deviling Jello FragmentMaterial350,000350,000350,0002
Poring Jello FragmentMaterial350,000350,000350,0002
Angeling Jello FragmentMaterial100,000225,000350,0002
Glistening CoatMaterial89,99889,99989,9992
ZirconMaterial45,00046,50048,0002
Rough WindMaterial15,00016,00016,9992
Plant BottleMaterial9,99914,99919,9992
Wind of VerdureMaterial9,8999,9009,9002
ManeMaterial6001,3002,0002
Yellow GemstoneMaterial5905956002
Red GemstoneMaterial5905956002
AGI Exchange Stone (Middle)Material88,888,88888,888,88888,888,8881
ASPD Stone (Garment)Material79,000,00079,000,00079,000,0001
LUK Exchange Stone (Middle)Material28,888,88828,888,88828,888,8881
AGI Stone (Upper)Material19,000,00019,000,00019,000,0001
INT Exchange Stone (Lower)Material17,000,00017,000,00017,000,0001
LUK Exchange Stone (Lower)Material15,000,00015,000,00015,000,0001
INT Stone (Middle)Material9,500,0009,500,0009,500,0001
VIT Stone (Middle)Material4,000,0004,000,0004,000,0001
LUK Stone (Upper)Material4,000,0004,000,0004,000,0001
DEX Stone (Middle)Material3,800,0003,800,0003,800,0001
Holy JellostoneMaterial2,950,0002,950,0002,950,0001
LUK Stone (Middle)Material2,000,0002,000,0002,000,0001
Hammer of BlacksmithMaterial500,000500,000500,0001
EmbryoMaterial239,999239,999239,9991
EmperiumMaterial120,000120,000120,0001
Cursed RubyMaterial40,00040,00040,0001
Flame HeartMaterial20,00020,00020,0001
AlcoholMaterial11,00011,00011,0001
Great NatureMaterial5,0005,0005,0001
Star CrumbMaterial4,4444,4444,4441
ZargonMaterial4,0004,0004,0001
Venom CanineMaterial1,2001,2001,2001
Maneater BlossomMaterial8888888881
Iron OreMaterial7507507501
CoalMaterial5005005001
JellopyMaterial3003003001