Every item price on Odin

347 items for sale across 428 stalls on Odin as of 1 Oct 2026, 19:41. This table shows the price range for each name; which stall to buy from is on the item's own page.

For items with random options, two copies of the same name can differ by tens of times. Treat the median as a reference point, not as what every copy should cost.

Every price range below is free to read. Sign in to see which stall is selling, where it stands, and what each piece rolled.

Sign in with Google
ItemTypeCheapestMedianDearestStalls
Armlet of ObedienceConsumable220,000347,172490,00010
Small Healing PotionConsumable8,4998,96916,5009
Old Blue BoxConsumable13,90014,50059,9997
Life InsuranceConsumable13,11114,05014,2004
Authoritative BadgeConsumable1,5992,6993,5004
Small Mana PotionConsumable209,900229,666229,9983
Elemental Converter (Fire)Consumable17,00029,98730,0003
Elemental Converter (Water)Consumable14,99915,00018,0003
Giant Fly Wing 100ea BoxConsumable998,888999,444999,9992
Special Buff Selection BoxConsumable886,900887,339887,7772
Enchant Stone Craft BoxConsumable250,000350,000449,9992
Vending Part Timer- 1 Day (Beginner)Consumable239,998244,499249,0002
Rotten FishConsumable85,00089,50094,0002
Shining StoneConsumable60,00060,00060,0002
Well-Dried BoneConsumable34,99937,50040,0002
Rusty IronConsumable30,00030,00030,0002
Chile Shrimp GratinConsumable20,00027,50035,0002
Spicy Fried BaoConsumable15,00016,25017,5002
Nordfeld Helm ScrollConsumable11,00011,50011,9992
Dead BranchConsumable7,0008,0009,0002
StrawberryConsumable2203605002
Costume Enchant Stone (Lower) BoxConsumable7,000,0007,000,0007,000,0001
Jellopy Fragment BoxConsumable800,000800,000800,0001
Yggdrasil BerryConsumable500,000500,000500,0001
Unlimited DrinkConsumable230,000230,000230,0001
Premium Course MealConsumable190,000190,000190,0001
Dew-Laden MossConsumable50,00050,00050,0001
Earthworm the DudeConsumable40,00040,00040,0001
Lutie Lady's PancakeConsumable17,50017,50017,5001
Elemental Converter (Wind)Consumable14,44414,44414,4441
Elemental Converter (Earth)Consumable11,99911,99911,9991
Cream SandwichConsumable10,00010,00010,0001
Royal JellyConsumable8,0008,0008,0001
Hinalle LeafletConsumable2,9992,9992,9991
HoneyConsumable1,4991,4991,4991
Holy WaterConsumable3003003001