Every item price on Odin

347 items for sale across 428 stalls on Odin as of 1 Oct 2026, 19:41. This table shows the price range for each name; which stall to buy from is on the item's own page.

For items with random options, two copies of the same name can differ by tens of times. Treat the median as a reference point, not as what every copy should cost.

Every price range below is free to read. Sign in to see which stall is selling, where it stands, and what each piece rolled.

Sign in with Google
ItemTypeCheapestMedianDearestStalls
Ancient ResonanceCostume9,000,00021,999,99930,000,00015
Gabriel's WingsCostume30,990,00038,888,88845,000,0005
Chewy GelatoCostume2,300,0002,300,0002,300,0004
Small Deviling HatCostume655,555689,9993,000,0004
Violet StarlightCostume9,840,0009,850,0009,999,9993
Type-14 Rainbow WingsCostume4,999,9995,000,0005,999,9993
Giant Golden BellCostume2,300,0002,300,0002,300,0003
Blessing of AngelsCostume68,888,88884,444,44499,999,9992
Counting SheepCostume60,000,00062,000,00064,000,0002
Released GroundCostume50,000,00050,000,00050,000,0002
Daddy Shark HoodCostume25,000,00037,500,00050,000,0002
Meow Jelly BackpackCostume24,799,99924,899,99924,999,9992
Fancy BicycleCostume12,500,00013,000,00013,499,9992
Divine PhoenixCostume8,999,9999,250,0009,500,0002
Giant Scythe of BaphometCostume6,999,9998,500,00010,000,0002
Giant LollipopCostume5,000,0005,500,0005,999,9992
3D GlassesCostume5,000,0005,500,0005,999,9992
Green Frog HoodCostume4,000,0004,000,0004,000,0002
Blue Poring BalloonCostume2,000,0002,500,0002,999,9992
Starry Long WaveCostume200,000,000200,000,000200,000,0001
Rainbow Wing EarsCostume75,000,00075,000,00075,000,0001
Accordion BagCostume66,666,66666,666,66666,666,6661
Soul's BlessingCostume60,000,00060,000,00060,000,0001
Sun God's HatCostume48,999,99948,999,99948,999,9991
Dimensional PortalCostume45,000,00045,000,00045,000,0001
King's CrownCostume30,000,00030,000,00030,000,0001
Vibrant JeepneyCostume30,000,00030,000,00030,000,0001
Little MermaidCostume20,000,00020,000,00020,000,0001
Daddy Shark BagCostume20,000,00020,000,00020,000,0001
Temari Candy HairCostume15,000,00015,000,00015,000,0001
Gularing DollCostume7,799,9997,799,9997,799,9991
Adventurer's HatCostume5,999,9995,999,9995,999,9991
Sunset ShrineCostume5,000,0005,000,0005,000,0001
Bamboo HatCostume4,550,0004,550,0004,550,0001
Monochrome CapCostume2,999,9992,999,9992,999,9991
Snake HatCostume2,300,0002,300,0002,300,0001
PagdayaCostume2,000,0002,000,0002,000,0001
FedoraCostume2,000,0002,000,0002,000,0001