Every item price on Loki

278 items for sale across 228 stalls on Loki as of 1 Oct 2026, 19:45. This table shows the price range for each name; which stall to buy from is on the item's own page.

For items with random options, two copies of the same name can differ by tens of times. Treat the median as a reference point, not as what every copy should cost.

Every price range below is free to read. Sign in to see which stall is selling, where it stands, and what each piece rolled.

Sign in with Google
ItemTypeCheapestMedianDearestStalls
Nordfeld Platinum Helm [1] [2 Option]Headgear444,444899,99930,500,00057
Poring Village LeekHeadgear3,250,0003,800,0009,900,00026
Bunny BandHeadgear1,650,0002,999,9982,999,9983
Poring Village CarrotHeadgear9,500,0009,500,0009,500,0002
Ghost BandanaHeadgear3,000,0005,500,0008,000,0002
Apple of ArcherHeadgear599,999599,999599,9992
Pirate BandanaHeadgear450,000450,000450,0002
Angel WingHeadgear80,000,00080,000,00080,000,0001
Nordfeld Platinum Helm [1]Headgear60,000,00060,000,00060,000,0001
Western GraceHeadgear8,000,0008,000,0008,000,0001
Angry SnarlHeadgear5,888,8885,888,8885,888,8881
Hair BrushHeadgear550,000550,000550,0001
CigaretteHeadgear100,000100,000100,0001