Every item price on Loki

278 items for sale across 228 stalls on Loki as of 1 Oct 2026, 19:45. This table shows the price range for each name; which stall to buy from is on the item's own page.

For items with random options, two copies of the same name can differ by tens of times. Treat the median as a reference point, not as what every copy should cost.

Every price range below is free to read. Sign in to see which stall is selling, where it stands, and what each piece rolled.

Sign in with Google
ItemTypeCheapestMedianDearestStalls
Rainbow Wing EarsCostume9,000,00014,999,99915,000,0003
Happy BalloonCostume3,875,00010,000,00010,000,0003
Spider WingsCostume7,000,0007,000,0007,000,0003
Gabriel's WingsCostume40,000,00042,500,00045,000,0002
Poo Poo HatCostume5,000,0005,000,0005,000,0002
Divine PhoenixCostume50,000,00050,000,00050,000,0001
Violet StarlightCostume50,000,00050,000,00050,000,0001
Grandpa Shark HoodCostume50,000,00050,000,00050,000,0001
Daddy Shark HoodCostume50,000,00050,000,00050,000,0001
Sword WingCostume40,000,00040,000,00040,000,0001
Baby Shark Mini-MeCostume39,999,99939,999,99939,999,9991
Pilot FishCostume39,999,99939,999,99939,999,9991
Vibrant JeepneyCostume39,990,00039,990,00039,990,0001
Ancient ResonanceCostume37,000,00037,000,00037,000,0001
Little MermaidCostume8,750,0008,750,0008,750,0001
Blue Poring BalloonCostume3,955,5503,955,5503,955,5501
Ghoul MaskCostume3,900,0003,900,0003,900,0001
Temari Candy HairCostume3,875,0003,875,0003,875,0001
Small Deviling HatCostume3,355,5503,355,5503,355,5501
Majoruros HornsCostume3,300,0003,300,0003,300,0001